ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 14632140

nr 1463 2140

Max Bill

(1908-1994), Schweiz

Max Bill (1908-1994), Schweiz. Composition. Signed, numbered 22/250. Image dimensions: 59x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x70 cm,

SILKSCREEN, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 22/250. Bildmått: 59x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x70 cm

Max Bill, Swiss sculptor, painter, designer and architect born 1908, dead 1994 in Berlin.

Yes

1500

SEK 2600

Monday April 25 2022
at 20:47:35

  • Thema-auction
  • Apr 25

Read more about Grafik

  • Artist/Designer

Max Bill

Read more about Max Bill